NHM UP 2019 – Apply Online for 10160 ANM, Staff Nurse – Sarkari Result

Name of the Post: National Health Mission (NHM), UP ANM, Staff Nurse Online Form.

Post Update Date : 18 December 2018 | 05 : 23

Short Info: National Health Mission (NHM), Uttar Pradesh invited online application form for the post ANM, Staff Nurse and other different Post Vacancy 2019. All Interested / Eligible candidate read full notification before Apply Online.

National Health Mission (NHM), UP

ANM, Staff Nurse and Other Post - 2019

Advt No. : 461/SPMU/NHM/2018-19

WWW.SARKARIRESULTAPPLY.COM

Important Dates

  • Application Start - 18/12/2018
  • Last Date Apply Online - 07/01/2019
  • Last Date Complete Form -  07/01/2019
  • Exam Date: Notified Soon
  • Admit Card Available - Notified Soon
Application Fee

  • General / OBC : 0/-
  • SC / ST : 0/-
  • PH (Divyang) : 0/-
  • Pay Exam Fee By Debit Card, Credit Card, Net Banking Only.

Age Limit (18/12/2018)

  • Mini. - 18 Years.
  • Maxi. Age - 40 Years.
  • Age Relaxation Extra as per Rules

Eligibility

  • 10+2 Degree, Diploma, Certificate
Total Vacancy: 10158 Post
Post CodePost NameGenOBCSCSTTotal
ANM-MHANM3580197215291187199
SN-MHStaff Nurse547318257061126
OT-MHOT Technician12572890286
SN-CHNRCStaff Nurse1500015
SN-CHNBSUStaff Nurse8650410177
SN-CHSNCUStaff Nurse310811050
SLT-NARNTCPSenior Lab Technician0100001
LT-NARNTCPLab Technician040104009
LT-NVBDCPLab Technician (Division Level0900009
GNM-NPCDCSGNM7067680205
LT-NPCDCSLab Technician7067680205
SN-NPHCEStaff Nurse12040800240
PT-NPHCEPhysiotherapist4000040
LT-NPPCFLab Technician0600006
SN-UHNUMHStaff Nurse4009100261
PH-UHNUMHPharmacist160204022
LT-UHNUMHLab Technician2905090144
ANM-UHNUMHANM66205707150
NM-NCNurse Mentor120418034
SN-DHSHPStaff Nurse090306018
SN-DHSHDUAStaff Nurse6744330153
LT-DHSHDUALab Technician02002004
PH-DHSHDUAPharmacist080405017
OTT-DHSHDUAOT Technician04005009
OA-DHSHDUAOphthalmic Assistant0300003
SN-DHSBEDStaff Nurse352015070
NIC-DHSBEDNurse In-Charge0500005
Candidate Read Full Notification Before Apply Online
Latest GK & Current Affairs (#GKMIRROR)
Some Useful Important Links
Apply OnlineClick Here
Download NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.